U12 Drenge Hancock Cup 2019

14. marts 2019

Holdkort                                                      Hancock                                                                                                           CUP 2019

KLUB: Bjerringbro FH 1

Mobil nummer under stævnet:

40265519 Keld Jensen Ansvarlig U12D BFH

oU-16 Drenge         2002/2003               oU-16 Piger             2002/2003

oU-14 Drenge         2004/2005               oU-14 Piger             2004/2005

xU-12 Drenge        2006/2007               oU-12 Piger             2006/2007

oU-10 Drenge         2008/----                   oU-10 Piger             2008/----

   Nr.

Navn

Disp.

Fødselsår

1

Magnus Kjær Skibsted

 

15.03.2006

11

Victor Kahlen Steffensen

 

15.01.2007

77

Emil Damborg Lindgaard

 

13.04.2006

88

Alexander Reslow Fogt

 

02.09.2006

18

Malthe Mikkelsen

 

17.09.2007

17

Johan Liseborg

 

02.05.2007

2

Mikkel Tranholm Madsen

 

21.12.2006

10

Daniel Nordentoft Jensen

 

10.04.2007

7

Bastian Jørgensen

 

19.11.2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ledere:

Magnus Jakobsen - Træner.

Charlotte Steffensen - Holdleder.


Holdkort                                                      Hancock                                                                                                           CUP 2019

KLUB: Bjerringbro FH 2

Mobil nummer under stævnet:

40265519 Keld Jensen Ansvarlig U12D BFH

oU-16 Drenge         2002/2003               oU-16 Piger             2002/2003

oU-14 Drenge         2004/2005               oU-14 Piger             2004/2005

xU-12 Drenge        2006/2007               oU-12 Piger             2006/2007

oU-10 Drenge         2008/----                   oU-10 Piger             2008/----

   Nr.

Navn

Disp.

Fødselsår

1

Lucas Risvig Skov

 

17.05.2007

21

Lasse Lau Larsen

 

21.03.2007

8

Frederik Andersen

 

05.09.2007

5

Lucas Langer

 

25.04.2006

29

Mads Roy

 

29.08.2006

9

Simon Langfeldt

 

25.02.2006

12

Silas Duelund Lave Jensen

 

24.05.2007

4

Ludwig Lue Normann Lysdal

 

11.02.2006

14

Radoslaw Michal Stepien

 

18.07.2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ledere:

Keld Jensen - Træner.

Dennis Andersen - Holdleder.